Prospeo
Hero Section BackgroundHero Section Background
Agence Vanessa Touati

Agence Vanessa Touati

Advertising ServicesFlag of FRNeuilly-sur-Seine, Île-de-France, France1-10 Employees

Company overview

HeadquartersNeuilly-sur-Seine, Île-de-France, France
Phone number+33627226809
Website
NAICS541613
Founded2016
Employees1-10
Socials

Key Contact at Agence Vanessa Touati

Flag of FR

Vanessa Touati Soria

CEO & Creative Director . Communication Luxe

About Agence Vanessa Touati

Dédiée aux marques premium, luxe, beauté, mode, art de vivre, L’agence Vanessa Touati est une agence créative, globale et indépendante. Nous développons, réinventons des experiences globales de marque, publicitaires, digitales et retail. L’agence accompagne aussi les marques sur ses évènements (soirées, diners, présentations presse, et activation Givaudan . Groupe Barrière Hotels & Casinos . Groupe Puig . Clarins . Garnier . Uriage . Messika . Hermès Parfum . Taaj . BeautyMonop. Marionnaud . Takasago . Sony Music . Lancôme . Dior . Clarins . Phyto . Lierac. Symiskin . Hair30 . Play on . Secret Professionnel . Fiabila . IFF . Laboratoires Ducastel . Before Beauty Bar . John Link . Etam . Anthony Delon 1985 . Hotels Dorchester . Nivea . Paco Rabane . Carolina Herrera . Idalmi St Barth . Hansaplast . We Search . Capitol Music . Boudoir du Regard . Joodoor . Etam Lingerie . Subtil . ConsoBaby . Vinyl Factory . The Candist . Mymusicom . Groupe Pitaya . Un Jour un Regard . Universal Music.

$

Agence Vanessa Touati revenue & valuation

Annual revenue$171,110
Revenue per employee$86,000
Estimated valuation?$547,552
Total fundingNo funding

Employees by Management Level

Total employees: 1-10

Seniority

Employees

C-Suite

Employees by Department

Agence Vanessa Touati has 1 employees across 1 departments.

Departments

Number of employees

Funding Data

Agence Vanessa Touati has never raised funding before.

Frequently asked questions

Agence Vanessa Touati is located in Neuilly-sur-Seine, Île-de-France, FR.
You can reach Agence Vanessa Touati at +33627226809.
Agence Vanessa Touati was founded in 2016, making it 10 years old. The company has established itself as a significant player in its industry over this time.
Agence Vanessa Touati has approximately 1-10 employees. The company continues to grow its workforce to support its business operations and expansion.

4.8

40,000 users

top 50
high performer
most used
tier 1 accuracy

Build leads list with verified emails & mobiles