Prospeo
Hero Section BackgroundHero Section Background
Restoration Innovations

Restoration Innovations Revenue

Wholesale Chemical and Allied ProductsFlag of AUTweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia1-10 Employees

$

Restoration Innovations revenue & valuation

Annual revenue$171,110
Revenue per employee$86,000
Estimated valuation?$547,552
Total fundingNo funding

Key Contact at Restoration Innovations

Flag of AU

Sam Ruff

Managing Director

Company overview

Headquarters3/22 Industry Dr, Tweed Heads South, New South Wales 2486, AU
Website
NAICS4246
Keywords
Restoration, Cleaning, Sustainable, Environmentally Friendly, Cleaning Equipment, Cleaning Supplies, Remediation, Water Damage, Containment, Flood Damage, Fire And Smoke Restoration, Containment Solutions, Driving Efficiency, Mould Remediation Supplies, Restoration Chemicals
Founded2022
Employees1-10

Restoration Innovations Email Formats

Restoration Innovations uses 1 email format. The most common is {first name} (e.g., john@restorationinnovations.au), used 100% of the time.

FormatExamplePercentage
{first name}
john@restorationinnovations.au
100%

About Restoration Innovations

Established with the vision of aiding restorers, by the restorers themselves, Restoration Innovations is a distinguished retail distribution enterprise that excels in providing ground-breaking products and state-of-the-art equipment for the restoration, remediation, and specialised cleaning industries. We are more than just a distributor; we are a team of seasoned professionals who understand the importance of efficiency, productivity, and consistency in every restoration project. Our mission at Restoration Innovations is to relentlessly scour every corner of the globe to source products and equipment that can provide a definitive edge in terms of efficiency, productivity, and reliability in diverse restoration projects. We strive to ensure that these game-changing products, sourced from international inventors and manufacturers, become accessible to our local clientele. We recognise the vital importance of accessibility and affordability of these tools to the domestic market. Hence, our focus lies not just in providing cutting-edge solutions but also in making them available domestically, in alignment with domestic standards, at the most competitive prices.

Employees by Management Level

Total employees: 1-10

Seniority

Employees

C-Suite

Employees by Department

Restoration Innovations has 1 employees across 1 departments.

Departments

Number of employees

Funding Data

Restoration Innovations has never raised funding before.

Restoration Innovations Tech Stack

Discover the technologies and tools that power Restoration Innovations's digital infrastructure, from frameworks to analytics platforms.

JetEngine

JetEngine

WordPress plugins

Underscore.js

Underscore.js

JavaScript libraries

Elementor Header & Footer Builder

Elementor Header & Footer Builder

WordPress plugins

Google Maps

Google Maps

Maps

Hello Elementor

Hello Elementor

WordPress themes

Elementor

Elementor

Page builders

Microsoft 365

Microsoft 365

Email

jQuery Migrate

jQuery Migrate

JavaScript libraries

jQuery

jQuery

JavaScript libraries

PHP

PHP

Programming languages

WordPress

WordPress

Blogs

Yoast SEO

Yoast SEO

SEO

Frequently asked questions

Restoration Innovations is located in Tweed Heads, New South Wales, AU.
Restoration Innovations generates an estimated annual revenue of $171,110. This revenue figure reflects the company's market position and business performance in its industry.
Restoration Innovations has an estimated valuation of $547,552. This valuation is calculated based on industry-standard revenue multiples and reflects the company's growth potential and market positioning.
Restoration Innovations was founded in 2022, making it 4 years old. The company has established itself as a significant player in its industry over this time.
Restoration Innovations has approximately 1-10 employees. The company continues to grow its workforce to support its business operations and expansion.

4.8

40,000 users

top 50
high performer
most used
tier 1 accuracy

Build leads list with verified emails & mobiles