

Youth Mission For Christ International
Religious Institutions • Bellflower, California, United States • 1-10 Employees
Company overview
| Headquarters | 15357 BELLFLOWER BLVD, Bellflower, California 90706, us |
| NAICS | 8131 |
| Employees | 1-10 |
Key Contact at Youth Mission For Christ International
Samuel Kim
Chief Executive Officer
$
Youth Mission For Christ International revenue & valuation
| Annual revenue | $85,555 |
| Revenue per employee | $86,000 |
| Estimated valuation?This valuation is estimated based on industry average for the Religious Institutions industry and current estimated revenues | $273,776 |
| Total funding | No funding |
Employees by Management Level
Total employees: 1-10
Seniority
Employees
C-Suite
Employees by Department
Youth Mission For Christ International has 1 employees across 1 departments.
Departments
Number of employees
Medical
1
Funding Data
Youth Mission For Christ International has never raised funding before.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Youth Mission For Christ International?
Youth Mission For Christ International is located in Bellflower, California, US.
How many employees does Youth Mission For Christ International have?
Youth Mission For Christ International has approximately 1-10 employees. The company continues to grow its workforce to support its business operations and expansion.
4.8
40,000 users



